--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg d. 21 november 2017
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Anders Kühnau, Horsens
ASocialdemokratiet
2
Carsten Kissmeyer, Ikast
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
3
Annette Roed, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
4
Ulrich Fredberg, Århus
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
5
Niels Erik Iversen, Norddjurs
ASocialdemokratiet
6
Dorte West, Herning
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
7
Morten Flæng, Holstebro Kommune
ASocialdemokratiet
8
Flemming Knudsen, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
9
Lone Langballe, Viborg
ODansk Folkeparti
10
Henrik Fjeldgaard, Silkeborg
ASocialdemokratiet
11
Jørgen Winther, Randers
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
12
Jacob Isøe Klærke, Aarhus
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
13
Ib Bjerregaard, Viborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
14
Henrik Gottlieb Hansen, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
15
Jørgen Nørby, Lemvig
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
16
Else Kayser, Århus
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
17
Nicolaj Bang, Aarhus
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
18
Claus Kjeldsen, Skive
ASocialdemokratiet
19
Arne Lægaard, Holstebro
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
20
Hanne Roed, Århus
BRadikale Venstre
21
Steen Thomsen, Horsens
ODansk Folkeparti
22
Lars Møller Pedersen, Struer
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Olav Nørgaard, Skive
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
24
Ole Jepsen, Viborg
ASocialdemokratiet
25
Conny Jensen, Herning
ASocialdemokratiet
26
Torben Nørregaard, Ringkøbing-Skje
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
27
Mikkel Rasmussen, Risskov
PPsykiatri-Listen
28
Steen Jakobsen, Struer
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
29
Birgit Marie Christensen, Favrskov
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Erik Vinther, Hedensted
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
31
Susanne Buch, Lemvig
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
32
Jakob Rixen, Aarhus
ILiberal Alliance
33
Mette Valbjørn, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
34
John G. Christensen, Ringkøbing
ASocialdemokratiet
35
Ole Revsgaard Andersen, Aarhus
ODansk Folkeparti
36
Marianne Karlsmose, Tarm
KKristendemokraterne
37
Rasmus Foged, Aarhus
ÅAlternativet
38
Finn Thranum, Odder
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
39
Signe Lund Jensen, Aarhus
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
40
Christian Møller-Nielsen, Favrskov
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
41
Marianne Carøe, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet