--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg d. 21 november 2017
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Stephanie Lose, Esbjerg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
2
Poul-Erik Svendsen, Assens
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Bo Libergren, Odense
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
4
Villy Søvndal, Kolding
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
5
Thies Mathiasen, Haderslev
ODansk Folkeparti
6
Jørn Lehmann Petersen, Sønderborg
ASocialdemokratiet
7
Kurt Jensen, Rødding
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
8
Henriette Schlesinger, Kolding
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
9
Pia Tørving, Odense S
ASocialdemokratiet
10
Morten Weiss-Pedersen, Middelfart
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
11
Gitte Frederiksen, Vejle
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
12
Vicky Lorenzen, Ringe
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
13
Søren Rasmussen, Kolding
ODansk Folkeparti
14
Karsten Uno, Esbjerg
ASocialdemokratiet
15
Tage Petersen, Sønderborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
16
Vibeke Syppli Enrum, Gudbjerg Sydf
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
17
Poul Andersen, Middelfart
ASocialdemokratiet
18
Mette Bossen Linnet, Tønder
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
19
Kristian Nørgaard, Grindsted
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
20
Ida Damborg, Kolding
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
21
Olfert Krog, Esbjerg
ODansk Folkeparti
22
Bente Gertz, Fredericia
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Morten Brixtofte Petersen, Ærø
BRadikale Venstre
24
Ulrik Sand Larsen, Svendborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
25
Karsten Fogde, Odense
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
26
Preben Jensen, Billund
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
27
Lene Thiemer Hedegaard, Vejle
ASocialdemokratiet
28
Preben Friis-Hauge, Varde
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
29
Carsten Sørensen, Odense
ODansk Folkeparti
30
Meho Selman, Odense
ASocialdemokratiet
31
Mustapha Itani, Vejle
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
32
Lars Mogensen, Esbjerg
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
33
Annette Blynel, Svendborg
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
34
Marianne Mørk Mathiesen
ILiberal Alliance
35
Michael Nielsen, Odense
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
36
Poul Fremmelev, Kolding
ASocialdemokratiet
37
Mads Skau, Haderslev
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
38
Anja Lund, Nordfyn
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
39
Andrea Terp, Aabenraa
ASocialdemokratiet
40
Anne-Marie Palm-Johansen, Nyborg
ODansk Folkeparti
41
Bent Olsen, Nordfyn
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti