--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg d. 21 november 2017
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Jacob Jensen, Holbæk
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
2
Heino Knudsen, Lolland
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Peter Jacobsen
ODansk Folkeparti
4
Freddy Blak, Næstved
ASocialdemokratiet
5
Christian Wedell-Neergaard, Borup
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
6
Bruno Jerup, Næstved
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
7
Kirsten Devantier, Næstved
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
8
Jorun Bech, Roskilde
ASocialdemokratiet
9
Anders Koefoed, Slagelse
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
10
Susanne Lundvald, Næstved
ASocialdemokratiet
11
Gitte Simoni
ODansk Folkeparti
12
Anne Møller Ronex, Holbæk
BRadikale Venstre
13
Tina Boel, Roskilde
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
14
Kirsten Rask, Kalundborg
ASocialdemokratiet
15
Flemming Damgaard Larsen, Lejre
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
16
Jens Ravn, Vordingborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
17
Jan Hendeliowitz, Køge
ASocialdemokratiet
18
Brigitte Klintskov Jerkel, Greve
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
19
Per Nørhave
ODansk Folkeparti
20
Nicolai Nicolaisen, Holbæk
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Ursula Dieterich-Pedersen, Sorø
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
22
Evan Lynnerup, Roskilde
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
23
Annemarie Knigge, Roskilde
ASocialdemokratiet
24
Lars Folmann
ODansk Folkeparti
25
Egon Bo, Slagelse
ILiberal Alliance
26
Charlotte Petersson, Slagelse
ASocialdemokratiet
27
Claus Bakke, Guldborgsund
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
28
Torben Haack, Køge
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
29
Camilla Aff Bredegaard,Vordingborg
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Lene Madsen Milner, Stevns
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
31
Julie Jacobsen
ODansk Folkeparti
32
Jens Gredal, Møn
ASocialdemokratiet
33
Lars Hoppe Søe, Næstved
BRadikale Venstre
34
Camilla Hove Lund, Holbæk
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
35
John Wennerwald, Solrød
ASocialdemokratiet
36
Jørgen Holst, Roskilde
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
37
Bodil Sø, Køge
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
38
Felex Pedersen, Odsherred
ASocialdemokratiet
39
Per Hovmand, Sorø
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
40
Jan Herskov
ODansk Folkeparti
41
Trine Birk Andersen, Holbæk
ASocialdemokratiet