--:-- Næste opdatering
Kommunalvalg d. 21 november 2017
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Frank Jensen
ASocialdemokratiet
2
Ninna Hedeager Olsen, Nørrebro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
3
Cecilia Lonning-Skovgaard
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
4
Marcus Vesterager
ASocialdemokratiet
5
Ulrik Kohl, Christianshavn
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
6
Jesper Christensen
ASocialdemokratiet
7
Jakob Næsager
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
8
Niko Grünfeld
ÅAlternativet
9
Sisse Marie Welling
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
10
Mia Nyegaard
BRadikale Venstre
11
Carl Christian Ebbesen
ODansk Folkeparti
12
Jakob Hougaard
ASocialdemokratiet
13
Charlotte Lund, Vesterbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
14
Susan Hedlund
ASocialdemokratiet
15
Marcus Knuth
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
16
Rikke Lauritzen, Vesterbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
17
Badar Shah
ÅAlternativet
18
Kasandra Behrndt-Eriksen
ASocialdemokratiet
19
Alex Vanopslagh
ILiberal Alliance
20
Astrid Aller
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
21
Mette Annelie Rasmussen
BRadikale Venstre
22
Sofie Seidenfaden
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Gorm Anker Gunnarsen, Amager
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
24
Helle Bonnesen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
25
Laura Rosenvinge
ASocialdemokratiet
26
Gyda Heding, Nørrebro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
27
Fanny Hermind Broholm
ÅAlternativet
28
Jens-Kristian Lütken
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
29
Simon Strange
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Klaus Mygind
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
31
Karen Melchior
BRadikale Venstre
32
Finn Rudaizky
ODansk Folkeparti
33
Karina Vestergård Madsen, Østerbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
34
Andreas Keil
ASocialdemokratiet
35
Flemming Steen Munch
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
36
Franciska Rosenkilde
ÅAlternativet
37
Trine Madsen
ASocialdemokratiet
38
Hassan Nur Wardere, Østerbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
39
Niels E. Bjerrum
ASocialdemokratiet
40
Heidi Wang
ILiberal Alliance
41
Annika Smith
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
42
Tommy Petersen
BRadikale Venstre
43
Jens Kjær Christensen, Valby
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
44
Line Ervolder
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
45
Lars Weiss
ASocialdemokratiet
46
Maja Krog
ÅAlternativet
47
Jonas Bjørn Jensen
ASocialdemokratiet
48
Knud Holt Nielsen, Vesterbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
49
Anna Hede Christensen
ODansk Folkeparti
50
Simon Simonsen
ASocialdemokratiet
51
Ali Hansen, Brønshøj
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
52
Anna Mee Allerslev
BRadikale Venstre
53
Caroline Stage
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
54
Maria Frej
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
55
Jakob Gorm
ÅAlternativet