--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg d. 19. november 2013
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Ulla Astman, Gistrup
ASocialdemokratiet
2
Jess V. Laursen, Mariagerfjord kom
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
3
Thomas Hav, Nørresundby
ASocialdemokratiet
4
Anny Winther, Rebild Kommune
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
5
Vagn Nørgaard, Thisted
ASocialdemokratiet
6
Rikke Karlsson
ODansk Folkeparti
7
Pernille Buhelt, Hjørring
ASocialdemokratiet
8
Peter Therkildsen, Morsø Kommune
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
9
Susanne Flydtkjær, Aalborg
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
10
Mie Nielsen, Nykøbing Mors
ASocialdemokratiet
11
Per Larsen, Hjørring
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
12
Otto Kjær Larsen, Jammerbugt Kommu
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
13
Tina Juul Kjellberg, Ålbæk
ASocialdemokratiet
14
Lone Sondrup, Mariagerfjord Kommun
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
15
Heidi Linnemann Prehn, Aalborg
ASocialdemokratiet
16
Tommy Eggers
ODansk Folkeparti
17
Mogens Nørgård, Aabybro
ASocialdemokratiet
18
Martin Bech, Brønderslev Kommune
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
19
Lene Linnemann, Aalborg Kommune
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
20
Jørgen Rørbæk Henriksen, Sæby
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Svend Heiselberg, Hanstholm
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
22
Medzait Ljatifi, Støvring
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Kirsten Moesgaard, Vesth. Kommune
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
24
Henrik Buchhave, Frederikshavn Kom
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
25
Ninni Lodahl Gjessing, Vest.H.Kom
BRadikale Venstre
26
Peter Sørensen
ODansk Folkeparti
27
Lis Mancini, Hadsund
ASocialdemokratiet
28
Asta Skaksen, Dronninglund
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
29
Lis Jensen, Rødhus
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
30
Henrik Ringbæk Madsen, Hobro
ASocialdemokratiet
31
Gunhild Olesen Møller, Morsø Kom.
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
32
Bente Bang, Vestervig
ASocialdemokratiet
33
Erik Harbo Larsen, Thisted Kommune
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
34
Jette Ramskov, Brønderslev
ASocialdemokratiet
35
Vibeke Gamst, Aalborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
36
Vivi Jensen
ODansk Folkeparti
37
Poul Erik Andreasen, Dronninglund
ASocialdemokratiet
38
Mads Thomsen, Aalborg Kommune
VVenstre - Danmarks Liberale Parti
39
Bente Lauridsen, Thisted
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
40
Arne Nielsen, Nørresundby
ASocialdemokratiet
41
Agnethe Benedikt Mørch, Aalborg
ILiberal Alliance