--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg d. 19. november 2013
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Bent Hansen, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
2
Anne V. Kristensen, Horsens
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
3
Flemming Knudsen, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
4
Ulla Diderichsen, Herning
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
5
Anders Kühnau, Horsens
ASocialdemokratiet
6
Jørgen Winther, Randers
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
7
Niels Erik Iversen, Norddjurs
ASocialdemokratiet
8
Anders Primdahl Vistisen
ODansk Folkeparti
9
Morten Flæng, Holstebro
ASocialdemokratiet
10
Henrik Qvist, Ry
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
11
Ib Bjerregaard, Viborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
12
Ole Jepsen, Viborg
ASocialdemokratiet
13
Arne Lægaard, Holstebro
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
14
Nicolaj Bang, Aarhus
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
15
Bente Nielsen, Silkeborg
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
16
Torben Nørregaard, Videbæk
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
17
Hanne Roed, Aarhus
BRadikale Venstre
18
Jørgen Nørby, Lemvig
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
19
Susanne Gaarde, Skanderborg
ASocialdemokratiet
20
Carl Johan Rasmussen, Favrskov
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Jette Skive
ODansk Folkeparti
22
Henrik Gottlieb Hansen, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Olav Nørgaard, Skive
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
24
Conny Jensen, Herning
ASocialdemokratiet
25
Steen Jakobsen, Struer
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
26
Mette Valbjørn, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
27
Aleksander Aagaard, Skanderborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
28
Lene Fruelund, Silkeborg
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
29
Ove Nørholm, Ikast-Brande
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
30
Lone Langballe
ODansk Folkeparti
31
Claus Kjeldsen, Skive
ASocialdemokratiet
32
Susanne Buch Nielsen, Lemvig
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
33
Bent Dyrvig, Skjern
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
34
Henrik Fjeldgaard, Silkeborg
ASocialdemokratiet
35
Erik Vinther, Hedensted
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
36
Poul Erik Christensen, Skive
BRadikale Venstre
37
Ole Davidsen, Aarhus
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
38
John G. Christensen, Ringkøbing
ASocialdemokratiet
39
Keld Marstrand Christensen, Aarhus
ILiberal Alliance
40
Marianne Carøe, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
41
Birgitte Svenningsen, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet