--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg d. 19. november 2013
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Carl Holst, Rødding
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
2
Poul-Erik Svendsen, Assens
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Stephanie Lose, Esbjerg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
4
Karsten Uno, Esbjerg
ASocialdemokratiet
5
Bo Libergren, Odense
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
6
Jørn Lehmann Petersen, Sønderborg
ASocialdemokratiet
7
Thies Mathiasen, Haderslev
ODansk Folkeparti
8
Lasse Krull, Odense
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
9
Preben Jensen, Billund
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
10
Pia Tørving, Odense
ASocialdemokratiet
11
Preben Friis-Hauge, Varde
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
12
Vibeke Syppli Enrum, Svendborg
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
13
Sonny Berthold, Vejle
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
14
Bente Gertz, Fredericia
ASocialdemokratiet
15
Niels Erik Søndergaard, Odense
ODansk Folkeparti
16
Carsten Abild, Otterup
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
17
Karsten Hønge, Odense
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
18
Kristian Grønbæk Andersen, Odense
BRadikale Venstre
19
Thyge Nielsen, Varde
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
20
Poul Andersen, Middelfart
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Christian Kloppenborg-Skrumsager
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
22
Pierre Topaz, Vejle
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Susanne Eilersen, Fredericia
ODansk Folkeparti
24
Mette Bossen Linnet, Tønder
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
25
William Jensen, Svendborg
ASocialdemokratiet
26
Tage Petersen, Sønderborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
27
Mikkel Andersen, Kolding
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
28
John Lohff, Sønderborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
29
Hans Philip Tietje, Aabenraa
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
30
Simon Hempel-Jørgensen, Kolding
ASocialdemokratiet
31
Holger Gorm Petersen, Vejle
ODansk Folkeparti
32
Peder Hvejsel, Fredericia
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
33
Meho Selman, Odense
ASocialdemokratiet
34
Ulrik Sand Larsen, Sydfyn
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
35
Peter Christensen, Tønder
ASocialdemokratiet
36
Marianne Mørk Mathiesen
ILiberal Alliance
37
Poul Sækmose, Ærø
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
38
Ida Damborg, Kolding
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
39
Herdis Hanghøi, Ferritslev Fyn
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
40
Peter Kofod Poulsen, Haderslev
ODansk Folkeparti
41
Andrea Terp, Aabenraa
ASocialdemokratiet