--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg den 16. november 2021
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Anders Kühnau, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
2
Ulrich Fredberg, Aarhus
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
3
Lone Dybdal, Stouby
ASocialdemokratiet
4
Stine Damborg, Viborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
5
Anders G. Christensen, Favrskov
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
6
Else Søjmark, Djursland
ASocialdemokratiet
7
Morten Flæng, Holstebro Kommune
ASocialdemokratiet
8
Anne Marie Søe Nørgaard, Herning
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
9
Jacob Klærke, Århus
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
10
Purnima Erichsen, Aarhus
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
11
Ib Bjerregaard, Viborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
12
Else Kayser, Århus
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
13
Per Møller Jensen, Viborg
ASocialdemokratiet
14
Arne Lægaard, Holstebro
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
15
Hanne Roed, Aarhus
BRadikale Venstre
16
Martin Jakobsen, Silkeborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
17
Torben Nørregaard, Ringkøbing-Skj.
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
18
Flemming Knudsen, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
19
Henrik Gottlieb Hansen, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
20
Lone Langballe, Viborg
ODansk Folkeparti
21
Ditte Fredensborg, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
22
B. Bo Jensen, Ikast-Brande
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
23
Inger-Marie Tryde, Århus
DNye Borgerlige
24
Susanne Buch, Lemvig
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
25
Conny Jensen, Herning
ASocialdemokratiet
26
Bent B. Graversen, Lemvig
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
27
Henrik Qvist, Skanderborg
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
28
Marianne Karlsmose, Ringkøb-Skjern
KKristendemokraterne
29
Louise Høeg, Randers
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
30
Annette Roed, Silkeborg
ASocialdemokratiet
31
Birgit Marie Christensen, Favrskov
ASocialdemokratiet
32
Rose-Marie Mollerup, Hjortshøj
PPsykiatri-Listen
33
Olav Nørgaard, Skive
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
34
Josefine Schlosser, Aarhus
BRadikale Venstre
35
Nicolaj Bang, Aarhus
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
36
Steen Jakobsen, Struer
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
37
Gitte Færgemann, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
38
Ulla Holm, Samsø
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
39
Thrine Rimdal Nørgaard, Hedensted
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
40
Niels Viggo Lynghøj, Struer
ASocialdemokratiet
41
Mette Guldberg, Herning
CDet Konservative Folkeparti